Liga Alphaville de Tênis - LAT
Liga Alphaville de Tênis - LAT
Etapa 4/2017 - Especial
LAT - Etapa 4/2017 - Especial (30 Jogadores)
http://Lptennis.com/LAT/tournaments/2022
Icon logo
Gera pontuação para ranking
31/Jul a 03 de Setembro de 2017
1 
002 Jefferson Filho

 
BYE

Sex,04/Ago 21:00
 
090 Renato Godoy

 
016 Sérgio Souza

Sex,04/Ago 18:00
 
040 Rafael Moya

 
013 André Cunha

Qua,02/Ago 14:30
 
092 Diego Silva

8 
011 Enzo Marconi

Sex,04/Ago 10:00
 
005 Jessé Silva

10 
 
BYE

Qua,02/Ago 20:00
11 
 
099 Alexandre Andrade

12 
 
096 Davi Benetti

Dom,06/Ago 10:30
13 
 
034 Luca Ortega

14 
 
018 André Silva

Qua,02/Ago 11:00
15 
 
044 Nenê Pinto

16 
7 
010 Sidnei Edmundo

Sáb,05/Ago 17:00
17 
6 
009 Kleber Felix

18 
 
097 Guilherme Toniolo

Seg,31/Jul 19:00
19 
 
024 Felipe Araujo

20 
 
019 Marcelo Abuchacra

21 
 
052 Gian Durazzo

22 
 
031 Gabriel Vendramini

Sex,04/Ago 13:00
23 
 
017 Alex Romero

24 
4 
006 Jean Corrêa

Sex,04/Ago 07:30
25 
5 
008 Gustavo Silva

26 
 
014 Alexandre Hemmelmann

Sex,04/Ago 20:00
27 
 
033 Eliezer Ramos

28 
 
030 Valter Neto

Dom,06/Ago 13:00
29 
 
094 Allonso Neto

30 
 
095 Pedro Nader

Sex,04/Ago 13:00
31 
 
012 Bernardo Pereira

32 
2 
003 Evandro Gusmão

Qui,10/Ago 16:15
J. Filho [1]

S. Souza

 6/3 6/3
Sex,11/Ago 19:00
A. Cunha

6/0 6/3
D. Silva

 6/3 5/7 10/7
Ter,08/Ago 21:00
J. Silva

A. Andrade

 6/1 65/7 10/8
Ter,08/Ago 12:15
A. Silva

6/3 6/2
S. Edmundo [7]

 6/2 6/4
Qua,09/Ago 13:30
K. Felix [6]

5/7 6/3 6/1
M. Abuchacra

 6/2 6/2
Sex,11/Ago 14:00
G. Durazzo

7/5 6/2
J. Corrêa [4]

 6/4 6/2
Ter,08/Ago 19:00
A. Hemmelmann

6/3 6/2
V. Neto

 6/2 6/1
Sex,11/Ago 18:00
P. Nader

6/3 6/1
E. Gusmão [2]

 6/0 6/0
Seg,14/Ago 19:00
J. Filho [1]

6/1 6/4
A. Cunha

 6/3 6/1
Ter,22/Ago 11:00
J. Silva

6/3 6/1
S. Edmundo [7]

 6/3 6/0
Qua,16/Ago 13:00
K. Felix [6]

4/6 6/3 10/6
J. Corrêa [4]

 6/4 6/0
Ter,22/Ago 19:00
A. Hemmelmann

7/5 7/64
E. Gusmão [2]

 6/3 6/0
Seg,28/Ago 15:00
J. Filho [1]

7/65 7/67
J. Silva

 2/6 6/2 6/4
Sex,01/Set 19:00
J. Corrêa [4]

6/3 4/0 0/0 Aban.
A. Hemmelmann

 4/6 7/66 10/7
Ter,05/Set 17:00
J. Filho [1]

6/4 64/7 10/7
A. Hemmelmann

 3/6 6/4 10/5
J. Filho [1]
6/4 6/3
R32
90 pontos
R16
180 pontos
Quartas de finais
360 pontos
Semifinal
720 pontos
Final
1200 pontos
Campeão
2000 pontos