|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUIZ EDUARDO PEREIRA
WILLIAM IHA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
DANIEL MAIA
LORENZO BIGIOLLI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GEORGE TELLES
RAFAEL TELLES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 1 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 25/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
LUIZ PEREIRA WILLIAM IHA |
6/1
Venc: L. Pereira / W. Iha |
GEORGE TELLES RAFAEL TELLES |
2 |
SÁB, 25/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
GEORGE TELLES RAFAEL TELLES |
0/6
Venc: D. Maia / L. Bigiolli |
DANIEL MAIA LORENZO BIGIOLLI |
3 |
SÁB, 25/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
DANIEL MAIA LORENZO BIGIOLLI |
4/6
Venc: L. Pereira / W. Iha |
LUIZ PEREIRA WILLIAM IHA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUCCA RAMOS
PEDRO ALMEIDA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO HENRIQUE PEREIRA MORENO
KENZO CARMO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDUARDO HELLMEISTER ANCONA LOPEZ
JOÃO SERRANO JR |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 25/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
EDUARDO LOPEZ JOÃO JR |
1/6
Venc: B. Moreno / K. Carmo |
BRUNO MORENO KENZO CARMO |
5 |
SÁB, 25/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNO MORENO KENZO CARMO |
2/6
Venc: L. Ramos / P. Almeida |
LUCCA RAMOS PEDRO ALMEIDA |
6 |
SÁB, 25/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
LUCCA RAMOS PEDRO ALMEIDA |
6/2
Venc: L. Ramos / P. Almeida |
EDUARDO LOPEZ JOÃO JR |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
DANIEL HIRA
MARCELO NAGAO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
DANILO TIAGO DE ABREU
JOÃO EDILSO DE OLIVEIRA OLIVEIRA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME ZACCARO
MURILLO MARQUES MONTEIRO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 25/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
DANILO ABREU JOÃO OLIVEIRA |
6/2
Venc: D. Abreu / J. Oliveira |
GUILHERME ZACCARO MURILLO MONTEIRO |
8 |
SÁB, 25/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
GUILHERME ZACCARO MURILLO MONTEIRO |
2/6
Venc: D. Hira / M. Nagao |
DANIEL HIRA MARCELO NAGAO |
9 |
SÁB, 25/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
DANIEL HIRA MARCELO NAGAO |
6/1
Venc: D. Hira / M. Nagao |
DANILO ABREU JOÃO OLIVEIRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUÍS MARQUES
PETERSON SATYRO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
FELIPE AGUIAR DOS SANTOS
LUIZ ANHE |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GIULIANO GRAGNANO
KELVIN FUKUSHIMA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 25/NOV - 13:30
QUADRA 01 |
LUÍS MARQUES PETERSON SATYRO |
6/3
Venc: L. Marques / P. Satyro |
GIULIANO GRAGNANO KELVIN FUKUSHIMA |
11 |
SÁB, 25/NOV - 13:30
QUADRA 01 |
GIULIANO GRAGNANO KELVIN FUKUSHIMA |
4/6
Venc: F. Santos / L. Anhe |
FELIPE SANTOS LUIZ ANHE |
12 |
SÁB, 25/NOV - 13:30
QUADRA 01 |
FELIPE SANTOS LUIZ ANHE |
0/6
Venc: L. Marques / P. Satyro |
LUÍS MARQUES PETERSON SATYRO |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
L. PEREIRA
W. IHA
6/2
B. MORENO
K. CARMO
6/4
D. HIRA
M. NAGAO
6/2
L. RAMOS
P. ALMEIDA
6/2
|
L. PEREIRA
W. IHA
6/2
L. RAMOS
P. ALMEIDA
6/4
|
L. RAMOS
P. ALMEIDA
6/4
|