|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0012
0013 |
RAFAEL GAETA
TIAGO MACHADO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0322
0321 |
CAUÃ CARVALHO
JOÃO DE VITO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0220
0322 |
HENRIQUE SOARES
RAFAEL GOUVEA MILANI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 09:15
QUADRA 01 |
RAFAEL GAETA TIAGO MACHADO |
6/0
Venc: R. Gaeta / T. Machado |
HENRIQUE SOARES RAFAEL MILANI |
2 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 09:15
QUADRA 01 |
HENRIQUE SOARES RAFAEL MILANI |
5/7
Venc: C. Carvalho / J. Vito |
CAUÃ CARVALHO JOÃO VITO |
3 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 09:15
QUADRA 01 |
CAUÃ CARVALHO JOÃO VITO |
4/6
Venc: R. Gaeta / T. Machado |
RAFAEL GAETA TIAGO MACHADO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0068
0343 |
JOÃO PAULO PEREIRA DE ALCÂNTARA
LUIS FERNANDO BENAGLIA DE OLIVEIRA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0071
0037 |
LUIZ FERNANDO GARINO
WANDERLEI JACYNTHO MARCELINO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0269
0286 |
CARLOS FLOKSZTRUMPF
THEO FLOKSZTRUMPF |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 09:15
QUADRA 01 |
LUIZ GARINO WANDERLEI MARCELINO |
63/7
Venc: J. Alcântara / L. Oliveira |
JOÃO ALCÂNTARA LUIS OLIVEIRA |
5 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 09:15
QUADRA 01 |
JOÃO ALCÂNTARA LUIS OLIVEIRA |
6/2
Venc: J. Alcântara / L. Oliveira |
CARLOS FLOKSZTRUMPF THEO FLOKSZTRUMPF |
6 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 09:15
QUADRA 01 |
CARLOS FLOKSZTRUMPF THEO FLOKSZTRUMPF |
1/6
Venc: L. Garino / W. Marcelino |
LUIZ GARINO WANDERLEI MARCELINO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0046
0085 |
HENRIQUE ALVES
VAGNER LOIOLA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0243
0345 |
ENZO BUZATO
LEONARDO DAINEZI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0337
0338 |
EDUARDO DIAS
THOMAS CRIVELARI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 11 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
HENRIQUE ALVES VAGNER LOIOLA |
4/6
Venc: E. Buzato / L. Dainezi |
ENZO BUZATO LEONARDO DAINEZI |
8 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
ENZO BUZATO LEONARDO DAINEZI |
5/7
Venc: E. Dias / T. Crivelari |
EDUARDO DIAS THOMAS CRIVELARI |
9 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
EDUARDO DIAS THOMAS CRIVELARI |
2/6
Venc: H. Alves / V. Loiola |
HENRIQUE ALVES VAGNER LOIOLA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0025
0093 |
ALEX RIVAU DE FARIA
JOSÉ LUCAS |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 7 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0349
0348 |
DAVI SEMEGHINI
GABRIEL SOARES |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 5 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0346
0347 |
SERGIO PELOZIO
VINÍCIUS EMANOEL FRANCISCO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
ALEX FARIA JOSÉ LUCAS |
W.O.
Venc: A. Faria / J. Lucas |
SERGIO PELOZIO VINÍCIUS FRANCISCO |
11 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
SERGIO PELOZIO VINÍCIUS FRANCISCO |
W.O.
Venc: D. Semeghini / G. Soares |
DAVI SEMEGHINI GABRIEL SOARES |
12 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
DAVI SEMEGHINI GABRIEL SOARES |
5/7
Venc: A. Faria / J. Lucas |
ALEX FARIA JOSÉ LUCAS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0344
0044 |
RICARDO BALZON
RICARDO BERTTI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 11 | |
2 |
|
0301
0302 |
ANDRÉ ZARIF
LUCAS ZARIF |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 13 / 13 | |
3 |
|
0098
0078 |
FELIPE ROQUE
FILIPE OLIVEIRA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
FELIPE ROQUE FILIPE OLIVEIRA |
7/66
Venc: F. Roque / F. Oliveira |
ANDRÉ ZARIF LUCAS ZARIF |
14 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
ANDRÉ ZARIF LUCAS ZARIF |
7/66
Venc: A. Zarif / L. Zarif |
RICARDO BALZON RICARDO BERTTI |
15 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
RICARDO BALZON RICARDO BERTTI |
6/4
Venc: R. Balzon / R. Bertti |
FELIPE ROQUE FILIPE OLIVEIRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0352
0351 |
FRANCIEL SILVA
KITO SOUSA SOUSA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0034
0340 |
LUIS FELIPE COURA
VICTOR HUGO MARINELI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0035
0171 |
LEANDRO BUZATTO
MATHEUS LUIZ |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
LEANDRO BUZATTO MATHEUS LUIZ |
3/6
Venc: L. Coura / V. Marineli |
LUIS COURA VICTOR MARINELI |
17 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
LUIS COURA VICTOR MARINELI |
1/6
Venc: F. Silva / K. Sousa |
FRANCIEL SILVA KITO SOUSA |
18 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
FRANCIEL SILVA KITO SOUSA |
6/1
Venc: F. Silva / K. Sousa |
LEANDRO BUZATTO MATHEUS LUIZ |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0221
0344 |
JUNINHO JAPAO
LUCA GRANATO |
2 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | |
2 |
|
0114
0108 |
ELIEL ANDOLFO
JULIO ANDOLFO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | |
3 |
|
0350
0179 |
EDUARDO_LOBO _
GEORGE FERNANDO FRANCO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
ELIEL ANDOLFO JULIO ANDOLFO |
W.O.
Venc: J. Japao / L. Granato |
JUNINHO JAPAO LUCA GRANATO |
20 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
JUNINHO JAPAO LUCA GRANATO |
W.O.
Venc: J. Japao / L. Granato |
EDUARDO_LOBO _ GEORGE FRANCO |
21 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
EDUARDO_LOBO _ GEORGE FRANCO |
W.O. duplo
Venc: |
ELIEL ANDOLFO JULIO ANDOLFO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0297
0075 |
BRUNO CUSTÓDIO
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARIOTTO BERTTI |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0232
0052 |
DANILO PIMENTEL
PEDRO RABELO |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 14 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0095
0308 |
BRUNO RODRIGUES
GERMANO JOÃO DE MELO |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 10 / 12 | |
4 |
|
0331
0354 |
HELDER GRAMA
MARCEL OLIVEIRA LIMA |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 3 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
DANILO PIMENTEL PEDRO RABELO |
6/3
Venc: D. Pimentel / P. Rabelo |
BRUNO RODRIGUES GERMANO MELO |
23 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
HELDER GRAMA MARCEL LIMA |
0/6
Venc: B. Custódio / P. Bertti |
BRUNO CUSTÓDIO PEDRO BERTTI |
24 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
DANILO PIMENTEL PEDRO RABELO |
6/3
Venc: D. Pimentel / P. Rabelo |
HELDER GRAMA MARCEL LIMA |
25 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNO RODRIGUES GERMANO MELO |
1/6
Venc: B. Custódio / P. Bertti |
BRUNO CUSTÓDIO PEDRO BERTTI |
26 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
HELDER GRAMA MARCEL LIMA |
0/6
Venc: B. Rodrigues / G. Melo |
BRUNO RODRIGUES GERMANO MELO |
27 |
SÁB, 14/OUT - 10:45
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNO CUSTÓDIO PEDRO BERTTI |
6/2
Venc: B. Custódio / P. Bertti |
DANILO PIMENTEL PEDRO RABELO |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 25 pontos |
QF 40 pontos |
SF 60 pontos |
FINAL 100 pontos |
CAMPEÃO 150 pontos |
---|
|
R. GAETA
T. MACHADO
W.O.
DOM, 15/10 - 10:30
B. CUSTÓDIO
P. BERTTI
6/4
A. FARIA
J. LUCAS
6/4
DOM, 15/10 - 10:30
E. BUZATO
L. DAINEZI
7/65
F. SILVA
K. SOUSA
6/0
DOM, 15/10 - 10:30
H. ALVES
V. LOIOLA
7/65
C. CARVALHO
J. VITO
6/1
DOM, 15/10 - 10:30
J. ALCÂNTARA
L. OLIVEIRA
7/62
|
R. GAETA
T. MACHADO
6/4
DOM, 15/10 - 12:30
E. BUZATO
L. DAINEZI
6/4
F. SILVA
K. SOUSA
6/1
DOM, 15/10 - 12:30
C. CARVALHO
J. VITO
6/1
|
R. GAETA
T. MACHADO
6/2
C. CARVALHO
J. VITO
6/4
|
R. GAETA
T. MACHADO
6/4
|