|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
DIEGO MARTINS CUPOLILLO
FELIPE CUPOLILLO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
FELIPE FIORELLI VALENZUELA
MARISTELA CESAR FREIRE |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALMIR NOGUEIRA JUNIOR
RICARDO CARUSO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DOM, 20/AGO - 08:20
QUADRA 01 |
DIEGO CUPOLILLO FELIPE CUPOLILLO |
6/55
Venc: D. Cupolillo / F. Cupolillo |
FELIPE VALENZUELA MARISTELA FREIRE |
3 |
DOM, 20/AGO - 09:40
QUADRA 01 |
ALMIR JUNIOR RICARDO CARUSO |
2/6
Venc: D. Cupolillo / F. Cupolillo |
DIEGO CUPOLILLO FELIPE CUPOLILLO |
2 |
DOM, 20/AGO - 11:00
QUADRA 03 |
FELIPE VALENZUELA MARISTELA FREIRE |
6/2
Venc: F. Valenzuela / M. Freire |
ALMIR JUNIOR RICARDO CARUSO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
EVERTON ALVES DIAS
LUCAS DETTA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
FÁBIO DE SOUZA SANTOS
ROGERIO VIEIRA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO GOMES
SERGIO RICARDO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
DOM, 20/AGO - 08:20
QUADRA 02 |
FÁBIO SANTOS ROGERIO VIEIRA |
4/6
Venc: E. Dias / L. Detta |
EVERTON DIAS LUCAS DETTA |
5 |
DOM, 20/AGO - 09:40
QUADRA 02 |
BRUNO GOMES SERGIO RICARDO |
4/6
Venc: F. Santos / R. Vieira |
FÁBIO SANTOS ROGERIO VIEIRA |
4 |
DOM, 20/AGO - 11:00
QUADRA 01 |
EVERTON DIAS LUCAS DETTA |
6/1
Venc: E. Dias / L. Detta |
BRUNO GOMES SERGIO RICARDO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ELVIO CONTAIFER
OSWALDO LUIZ CARNEIRO DE CASTRO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME DA CRUZ CATHARINO
MARCUS VINICIUS AVILEZ DE JESUS NOBRE |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
CECILIA LIMA
DANIELA BRYSIUK FLOSI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 1 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
DOM, 20/AGO - 08:20
QUADRA 03 |
ELVIO CONTAIFER OSWALDO CASTRO |
6/2
Venc: E. Contaifer / O. Castro |
GUILHERME CATHARINO MARCUS NOBRE |
7 |
DOM, 20/AGO - 09:40
QUADRA 03 |
GUILHERME CATHARINO MARCUS NOBRE |
6/1
Venc: G. Catharino / M. Nobre |
CECILIA LIMA DANIELA FLOSI |
8 |
DOM, 20/AGO - 11:00
QUADRA 02 |
CECILIA LIMA DANIELA FLOSI |
0/6
Venc: E. Contaifer / O. Castro |
ELVIO CONTAIFER OSWALDO CASTRO |
|
# | ST | RK | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
F. VALENZUELA
M. FREIRE
6/53
DOM, 20/08 - 15:00
E. DIAS
L. DETTA
6/1
|
E. DIAS
L. DETTA
6/1
|