Raquetinha
Raquetinha
Ranking: Nova Odessa - Mista B
11º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista B (34 Jogadores)
Icon logo
26/Set a 29/Set/2019
1 
Giovanna Pompermayer / Sergio Surge

 
BYE

Sex,27/Set 19:45 
 
Giovanna Azevedo / Rodrigo Poles

 
Fernanda Machado / Matheus Nadai

 
Francielli Amaral / José Tonam

 
BYE

 
BYE

8 
Emerson Rodrigues / Marina Godoy

4 
Joao Marcos / Luiza Contatto

10 
 
BYE

11 
 
BYE

12 
 
Kaue Gabriel / Tatiana Pitoli

13 
 
Leandro Nadai / Thais Nadai

14 
 
BYE

15 
 
BYE

16 
6 
Fabiane Bellan / Robson Ferro

17 
7 
Camila Siqueira / Fernando Siqueira

18 
 
BYE

19 
 
BYE

20 
 
Amanda Samartin / Edson Nascimento

21 
 
Fabiane Vega / Iran Dollo

22 
 
BYE

23 
 
BYE

24 
3 
Júlia Pecchio / Leandro Esperidião

25 
5 
Joao Chelequim / Marcela Giatti

26 
 
BYE

27 
 
BYE

28 
 
Daniel Gaspar / Maria Fortunato

29 
 
Matheus Zanardo / Roberta Massignan

30 
 
BYE

31 
 
BYE

32 
2 
Daiana Galbiati / Giuliano Gabriel

Sáb,28/Set 10:45 
G. Pompermayer / S. Surge [1]

G. Azevedo / R. Poles

 9/7
Sex,27/Set 18:45 
F. Amaral / J. Tonam

E. Rodrigues / M. Godoy [8]

 
Qui,26/Set 16:00 
J. Marcos / L. Contatto [4]

K. Gabriel / T. Pitoli

 
Qui,26/Set 17:45 
L. Nadai / T. Nadai

F. Bellan / R. Ferro [6]

 
Qui,26/Set 18:45 
C. Siqueira / F. Siqueira [7]

A. Samartin / E. Nascimento

 
Sáb,28/Set 10:45 
F. Vega / I. Dollo

J. Pecchio / L. Esperidião [3]

 
Sex,27/Set 18:45 
J. Chelequim / M. Giatti [5]

D. Gaspar / M. Fortunato

 
Qui,26/Set 17:45 
M. Zanardo / R. Massignan

D. Galbiati / G. Gabriel [2]

 
Sáb,28/Set 18:45 
G. Pompermayer / S. Surge [1]

8/4
E. Rodrigues / M. Godoy [8]

 9/85
Sáb,28/Set 18:45 
K. Gabriel / T. Pitoli

9/7
L. Nadai / T. Nadai

 9/7
Sáb,28/Set 18:45 
C. Siqueira / F. Siqueira [7]

8/5
J. Pecchio / L. Esperidião [3]

 8/4
Sáb,28/Set 18:45 
J. Chelequim / M. Giatti [5]

8/4
D. Galbiati / G. Gabriel [2]

 8/2
Dom,29/Set 08:45 
G. Pompermayer / S. Surge [1]

8/0
K. Gabriel / T. Pitoli

 8/5
Dom,29/Set 08:45 
J. Pecchio / L. Esperidião [3]

8/4
J. Chelequim / M. Giatti [5]

 8/3
Dom,29/Set 13:45 
G. Pompermayer / S. Surge [1]

8/4
J. Pecchio / L. Esperidião [3]

 9/7
G. Pompermayer / S. Surge [1]
8/2
R32
10 pontos
R16
20 pontos
Quartas de finais
45 pontos
Semifinal
90 pontos
Final
150 pontos
Campeão
250 pontos