|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
MAYTE FORTE
VALÉRIA OYANGUREN |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JORDANA MOTA MARTELO GARDIN
NATHALIA TEIXEIRA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUIZA BULKA
SABRINA GUEDES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 21/OUT - 10:30
QUADRA 02 |
LUIZA BULKA SABRINA GUEDES |
2/6
Venc: J. Gardin / N. Teixeira |
JORDANA GARDIN NATHALIA TEIXEIRA |
2 |
SÁB, 21/OUT - 10:30
QUADRA 02 |
JORDANA GARDIN NATHALIA TEIXEIRA |
3/6
Venc: M. Forte / V. Oyanguren |
MAYTE FORTE VALÉRIA OYANGUREN |
3 |
SÁB, 21/OUT - 10:30
QUADRA 02 |
MAYTE FORTE VALÉRIA OYANGUREN |
6/2
Venc: M. Forte / V. Oyanguren |
LUIZA BULKA SABRINA GUEDES |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
MARIANA LADEIRA MARQUES GOMES
MAY TOMÉ |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 1 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
NADIA .
RENATA MARTYNIAK |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNA DIETRICH
FERNANDA PIO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 21/OUT - 10:30
QUADRA 03 |
MARIANA GOMES MAY TOMÉ |
6/1
Venc: M. Gomes / M. Tomé |
NADIA RENATA MARTYNIAK |
5 |
SÁB, 21/OUT - 10:30
QUADRA 03 |
NADIA RENATA MARTYNIAK |
6/2
Venc: N. . / R. Martyniak |
BRUNA DIETRICH FERNANDA PIO |
6 |
SÁB, 21/OUT - 10:30
QUADRA 03 |
BRUNA DIETRICH FERNANDA PIO |
0/6
Venc: M. Gomes / M. Tomé |
MARIANA GOMES MAY TOMÉ |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LINDSEY PASSOS
MARIANE CARRADORE |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
FABÍOLA CASTRO
LÍVIA LIMA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
CAMILA PAIXÃO
CINTIA PEREZ |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 21/OUT - 10:30
QUADRA 04 |
FABÍOLA CASTRO LÍVIA LIMA |
3/6
Venc: L. Passos / M. Carradore |
LINDSEY PASSOS MARIANE CARRADORE |
8 |
SÁB, 21/OUT - 10:30
QUADRA 04 |
LINDSEY PASSOS MARIANE CARRADORE |
6/2
Venc: L. Passos / M. Carradore |
CAMILA PAIXÃO CINTIA PEREZ |
9 |
SÁB, 21/OUT - 10:30
QUADRA 04 |
CAMILA PAIXÃO CINTIA PEREZ |
1/6
Venc: F. Castro / L. Lima |
FABÍOLA CASTRO LÍVIA LIMA |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
M. GOMES
M. TOMÉ DOM, 22/10 - 13:00
F. CASTRO
L. LIMA
6/4
L. PASSOS
M. CARRADORE
6/2
DOM, 22/10 - 13:30
M. FORTE
V. OYANGUREN |
M. GOMES
M. TOMÉ
7/5
DOM, 22/10 - 14:00
M. FORTE
V. OYANGUREN
7/62
|
M. FORTE
V. OYANGUREN
8/4
|